- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$2,500,000
$2,670,000
6.4%88 Starin Drive, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Dan Leyden of KW Legacy Partners
$1,000,000
$949,000
5.4%10 Merrill Road, Norwalk, CT 06851
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc.
$1,200,000
$1,050,000
14.3%4 Nursery Street, Norwalk, CT 06850
Listed by Renee Macklin of William Raveis Real Estate
$915,000
$899,000
1.8%41 Mohawk Drive, Norwalk, CT 06851
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc.
$1,200,000
$1,199,000
0.1%24 Haig Avenue, Stamford, CT 06905
Listed by Kate Maldonado of Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,185,900
$1,199,000
1.1%108 Virgil Street, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Nazma Aktar of Compass Connecticut, LLC
$299,000
$299,000
970 Hope Street #4J, Stamford, CT 06907
Listed by Keiko Martelli of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
$520,000
$499,000
4.2%422 Swanson Avenue, Stratford, CT 06614
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
$910,000
$775,000
17.4%43 Cedar Street, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Matt Nuzie of RE/MAX Right Choice
$950,000
$899,000
5.7%43 River Hill Drive, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
$1,485,000
$1,595,000
6.9%153 Valley Forge Road, Weston, CT 06883
Listed by Ian Defronze of The Bridge Realty Inc
$375,000
$350,000
7.1%61 Union Street, Shelton, CT 06484
Listed by Mary Beth White of William Raveis Real Estate
$901,000
$899,000
0.2%19 Albin Road, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Elaine Parruccini of William Raveis Real Estate
$1,300,000
$1,250,000
4.0%475 Hoyt Street, Darien, CT 06820
Listed by Mary Kate Klemish-Boehm of Brown Harris Stevens
$610,000
$575,000
6.1%32 Old Bethel Road, Newtown, CT 06470
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
$1,800,000
$1,645,000
9.4%234 Wire Mill Road, Stamford, CT 06903
Listed by Suzette Kraus of Compass Connecticut, LLC
$694,000
$699,000
0.7%825 Warner Hill Road, Stratford, CT 06614
Listed by Maya Basic of William Raveis Real Estate
$775,000
$650,000
19.2%41 Knollwood Drive, Ridgefield, CT 06877
Listed by Toni Riordan of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
$715,000
$679,000
5.3%14 Coolidge Avenue, Stamford, CT 06906
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
$800,000
$800,000
61 Seaview Avenue #APT 2, Stamford, CT 06902
Listed by Chris Carozza of RE/MAX Right Choice
$521,000
$499,000
4.4%6 Grescham Avenue, Norwalk, CT 06851
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
$304,000
$330,000
7.9%206 Burnside Avenue, East Hartford, CT 06108
Listed by Maxwell Erni of The Bridge Realty Inc
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417